Committee attendance

Adults and Safer City Scrutiny Panel, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Leach 3
Councillor Sandra Samuels OBE 2
Councillor Anwen Muston 6
Councillor Elias Mattu 4
Councillor Ian Claymore 6
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 5
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 4
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 3
Councillor Barry Findlay 3
Councillor Paula Brookfield 5
Councillor Rita Potter 3
Councillor Rupinderjit Kaur 3
Councillor Lynne Moran 6
Council, 10 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Val Gibson 10
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal 10
Councillor Ian Angus 10
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 7
Councillor Andrew Johnson 10
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 10
Councillor Harbans Singh Bagri 9
Councillor Linda Leach 8
Councillor Phil Page 10
Councillor John Rowley 10
Councillor Peter Bilson 10
Councillor Judith Rowley 10
Councillor Peter O'Neill 10
Councillor Paul Sweet 8
Councillor Harman Banger 10
Councillor Hazel Malcolm 9
Councillor Louise Miles 9
Councillor Gurmukh (Mak) Singh 10
Councillor Zee Russell 9
Councillor Payal Bedi-Chadha 9
Councillor Keith Inston 10
Councillor Sandra Samuels OBE 10
Councillor Ian Brookfield 10
Councillor Steve Evans 10
Councillor Anwen Muston 9
Councillor Udey Singh 9
Councillor Valerie Evans 10
Councillor Philip Bateman MBE 10
Councillor Elias Mattu 7
Councillor John C Reynolds 8
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman 9
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 10
Councillor Christopher Haynes 10
Councillor Mrs Christine Mills 10
Councillor Ian Claymore 8
Councillor Julie Hodgkiss 10
Councillor Craig Collingswood 10
Councillor Claire Darke 9
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 10
Councillor Martin Waite 9
Councillor Paul Singh 8
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 8
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 6
Councillor Roger Lawrence 9
Councillor Tersaim Singh 10
Councillor Stephen Simkins 10
Councillor Barry Findlay 10
Councillor Jonathan Yardley 6
Councillor Arun Photay 5
Councillor Wendy Thompson 10
Councillor Paula Brookfield 9
Councillor Andrew Wynne 10
Councillor Rita Potter 9
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal 9
Councillor Daniel Richard Warren 9
Councillor Mary Bateman 10
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 10
Councillor Welcome Koussoukama 9
Councillor Rupinderjit Kaur 10
Councillor Lynne Moran 10
Planning Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Linda Leach 5
Councillor Phil Page 5
Councillor John Rowley 6
Councillor Judith Rowley 6
Councillor Harman Banger 4
Councillor Louise Miles 5
Councillor Anwen Muston 6
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 5
Councillor Jonathan Yardley 2
Councillor Wendy Thompson 6
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 6
Councillor Welcome Koussoukama 4
Statutory Licensing Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 1
Councillor John Rowley 6
Councillor Harman Banger 1
Councillor Hazel Malcolm 5
Councillor Zee Russell 6
Councillor Keith Inston 6
Councillor Anwen Muston 6
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 6
Councillor Ian Claymore 5
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 5
Councillor Arun Photay 1
Councillor Rita Potter 5
Councillor Daniel Richard Warren 6
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 6
Statutory Licensing Sub-Committee, 18 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor John Rowley 7
Councillor Zee Russell 1
Councillor Keith Inston 3
Councillor Anwen Muston 2
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 18
Councillor Ian Claymore 4
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 9
Councillor Rita Potter 5
Councillor Daniel Richard Warren 2
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 2