Committee attendance

Adults and Community Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bishan Dass 3
Councillor Susan Constable 2
Councillor Linda Leach 3
Councillor Jasbinder Dehar 3
Councillor Payal Bedi-Chadha 3
Councillor Steve Evans 1
Councillor Ian Claymore 3
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 3
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 0
Councillor Stephen Simkins 3
Councillor Barry Findlay 3
Councillor Paula Brookfield 3
Councillor Rita Potter 3
Corporate Parenting Board, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Val Gibson 4
Councillor Susan Constable 2
Councillor Jasbinder Dehar 1
Councillor Mrs Christine Mills 1
Councillor Julie Hodgkiss 4
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 4
Councillor Martin Waite 4
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 1
Councillor Paula Brookfield 3
Councillor Rita Potter 4
Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bishan Dass 4
Councillor Val Gibson 4
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal 4
Councillor Ian Angus 4
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 4
Councillor Harbans Singh Bagri 4
Councillor Susan Constable 2
Councillor Linda Leach 4
Councillor Phil Page 4
Councillor John Rowley 4
Councillor Jasbinder Dehar 4
Councillor Peter Bilson 4
Councillor Judith Rowley 3
Councillor Peter O'Neill 4
Councillor Paul Sweet 4
Councillor Harman Banger 4
Councillor Payal Bedi-Chadha 4
Councillor Keith Inston 4
Councillor Sandra Samuels OBE 4
Councillor Ian Brookfield 4
Councillor Steve Evans 4
Councillor Valerie Evans 4
Councillor Philip Bateman MBE 4
Councillor Elias Mattu 4
Councillor John C Reynolds 4
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman 4
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 4
Councillor Christopher Haynes 4
Councillor Mrs Christine Mills 3
Councillor Ian Claymore 4
Councillor Lorna McGregor 4
Councillor Julie Hodgkiss 4
Councillor Craig Collingswood 4
Councillor Claire Darke 4
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 4
Councillor Martin Waite 4
Councillor Paul Singh 4
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 4
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 4
Councillor Michael Heap 4
Councillor Roger Lawrence 4
Councillor Zahid Shah 3
Councillor Tersaim Singh 2
Councillor Stephen Simkins 4
Councillor Richard Whitehouse 4
Councillor Thomas (Bert) Turner 3
Councillor Mark Evans 3
Councillor Barry Findlay 2
Councillor Jonathan Yardley 4
Councillor Arun Photay 3
Councillor Wendy Thompson 4
Councillor Paula Brookfield 4
Councillor Andrew Wynne 4
Councillor Rita Potter 4
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal 2
Councillor Daniel Richard Warren 4
Councillor Mary Bateman 4
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 4
Our Council Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal 2
Councillor Ian Angus 2
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 2
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 3
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman 2
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 3
Councillor Christopher Haynes 1
Councillor Craig Collingswood 2
Councillor Arun Photay 1
Councillor Andrew Wynne 3
Councillor Rita Potter 3
Councillor Mary Bateman 3
Scrutiny Board, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Ian Angus 4
Councillor Andrew Johnson 1
Councillor John Rowley 4
Councillor Peter O'Neill 5
Councillor Ian Brookfield 3
Councillor Philip Bateman MBE 1
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 5
Councillor Lorna McGregor 4
Councillor Julie Hodgkiss 3
Councillor Claire Darke 5
Councillor Paul Singh 2
Councillor Stephen Simkins 5
Councillor Barry Findlay 4
Councillor Arun Photay 4
Councillor Wendy Thompson 5
Councillor Paula Brookfield 4
Councillor Rita Potter 5
Statutory Licensing Committee, 5 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bishan Dass 5
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 5
Councillor Susan Constable 1
Councillor Harman Banger 4
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 5
Councillor Ian Claymore 5
Councillor Craig Collingswood 4
Councillor Paul Singh 3
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 3
Councillor Mark Evans 5
Councillor Rita Potter 4
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 5
Statutory Licensing Sub-Committee, 6 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bishan Dass 3
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 1
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 6
Councillor Ian Claymore 3
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 2
Councillor Rita Potter 3