Committee attendance

Council, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Bishan Dass 4
Councillor Val Gibson 4
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal 4
Councillor Ian Angus 4
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 2
Councillor Andrew Johnson 4
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 4
Councillor Harbans Singh Bagri 4
Councillor Susan Constable 2
Councillor Linda Leach 4
Councillor Phil Page 4
Councillor John Rowley 4
Councillor Jasbinder Dehar 4
Councillor Peter Bilson 4
Councillor Judith Rowley 3
Councillor Peter O'Neill 4
Councillor Paul Sweet 4
Councillor Harman Banger 4
Councillor Payal Bedi-Chadha 4
Councillor Keith Inston 4
Councillor Sandra Samuels OBE 4
Councillor Ian Brookfield 4
Councillor Steve Evans 4
Councillor Valerie Evans 4
Councillor Philip Bateman MBE 4
Councillor Elias Mattu 4
Councillor John C Reynolds 4
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman 4
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 4
Councillor Christopher Haynes 4
Councillor Mrs Christine Mills 3
Councillor Ian Claymore 4
Councillor Lorna McGregor 4
Councillor Julie Hodgkiss 4
Councillor Craig Collingswood 4
Councillor Claire Darke 4
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre 4
Councillor Martin Waite 4
Councillor Paul Singh 4
Councillor Mrs Patricia Patten 4
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 4
Councillor Michael Heap 4
Councillor Roger Lawrence 4
Councillor Zahid Shah 3
Councillor Tersaim Singh 2
Councillor Stephen Simkins 4
Councillor Richard Whitehouse 4
Councillor Thomas (Bert) Turner 3
Councillor Mark Evans 3
Councillor Barry Findlay 2
Councillor Jonathan Yardley 4
Councillor Arun Photay 3
Councillor Wendy Thompson 4
Councillor Paula Brookfield 4
Councillor Andrew Wynne 4
Councillor Rita Potter 4
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal 2
Councillor Daniel Richard Warren 4
Councillor Mary Bateman 4
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 4
Our Council Scrutiny Panel, 3 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal 2
Councillor Ian Angus 2
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 2
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal 3
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman 2
Councillor Alan Bolshaw 3
Councillor Christopher Haynes 1
Councillor Craig Collingswood 2
Councillor Arun Photay 1
Councillor Andrew Wynne 3
Councillor Rita Potter 3
Councillor Mary Bateman 3
Vibrant, Safe and Sustainable Communities Scrutiny Panel, 4 meetings
Member Attendances
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz 3
Councillor Peter Bilson 1
Councillor Keith Inston 4
Councillor Ian Brookfield 2
Councillor Elias Mattu 1
Councillor John C Reynolds 1
Councillor Malcolm Gwinnett 1
Councillor Tersaim Singh 3
Councillor Stephen Simkins 4
Councillor Richard Whitehouse 4
Councillor Barry Findlay 3
Councillor Andrew Wynne 4
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal 2
Councillor Mary Bateman 3
Councillor Greg Brackenridge 4