Councillor Obaida Ahmed | 4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Paul Appleby | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Ian Brookfield | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Paula Brookfield | 1.00 pm- Private meeting4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Chris Burden | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Jonathan Crofts | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Wendy Dalton | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Steve Evans | 4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal | 1.00 pm- Private meeting4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre | 4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Keith Inston | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Jaspreet Jaspal | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Rashpal Kaur | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Rupinderjit Kaur | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Linda Leach | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Beverley Momenabadi | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Lynne Moran | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Anwen Muston | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Phil Page | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Rita Potter | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Andrew Randle | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor John C Reynolds | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Susan Roberts MBE | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together |
Councillor Zee Russell | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Stephen Simkins | 4.00 pm - Cabinet (Resources) Panel5.00 pm - Cabinet |
Councillor Clare Simm | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Gurmukh (Mak) Singh | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |
Councillor Tersaim Singh | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Udey Singh | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman | 6.00 pm - 8.00 pm - Resources and Equality Scrutiny Panel |
Councillor Wendy Thompson | 12.00 pm - Health and Wellbeing Together |
Councillor Ellis Turrell | 10.00 am - Statutory Licensing Committee10.10 am - Regulatory Committee |