- Meetings, agendas and minutes
- Democracy
Meeting attendance
Wednesday, 23rd October, 2019, Council Wide Briefing Session
Venue: Civic Centre
Contact: Julia Cleary
Attendee | Role | Attendance | Attendance comment |
---|---|---|---|
Councillor Harman Banger Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Mary Bateman Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Philip Bateman MBE Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Payal Bedi-Chadha Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Peter Bilson Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Alan Bolshaw Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Greg Brackenridge Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Ian Brookfield Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Craig Collingswood Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Claire Darke Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Steve Evans Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Valerie Evans Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Bhupinder Gakhal Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Dr Michael Hardacre Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Christopher Haynes Con | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Keith Inston Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jasbir Jaspal Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Milkinderpal Jaspal Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Rupinderjit Kaur Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Roger Lawrence Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Linda Leach Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Hazel Malcolm Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Louise Miles Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Lynne Moran Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Anwen Muston Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Phil Page Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Colin Parr | Secretary | Expected | |
Laura Phillips | Secretary | Expected | |
Councillor Rita Potter Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John C Reynolds Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor John Rowley Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Zee Russell Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Sandra Samuels OBE Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Caroline Siarkiewicz Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Stephen Simkins Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Gurmukh (Mak) Singh Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Singh Con | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Paul Sweet Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jacqueline Sweetman Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Wendy Thompson Con | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Martin Waite Lab | Committee Member | Expected | |
Councillor Jonathan Yardley Con | Committee Member | Expected |