Meeting attendance

Thursday, 25th February, 2021 4.00 pm, Schools' Forum

Venue:   MS Teams

Contact:    Shelley Humphries
01902 554070 Email: shelley.humphries@wolverhampton.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance Attendance comment
Karen Preston Academies Sector Representative Chair Expected
Stephen Smith Primary Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Daryl Asbury Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Kirsty Banks Academies Sector Substitute Substitute External Member Expected
Rachael Brown Pupil Referral Unit Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Ian Browne 16 - 19 Education Representative Committee Member Expected
Linda Campbell Substitute External Member Expected
Kate Charles Primary Sector Substitute Committee Member Expected
Amarjit Cheema Academies Sector Substitute Substitute External Member Expected
Louisa Craig Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Ben Davis Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Claire Foster Nursery Sector Substitute Committee Member Expected
Gary Gentle Substitute External Member Expected
Trisha James Primary Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Susan Lacey Nursery Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
James Ludlow Secondary Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Carroll McNally Diocesan Schools Representative Committee Member Expected
Ian Moore Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Stuart Playford Pupil Referral Unit Substitute Committee Member Expected
Bhaksho Raj Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Zoe Rollinson Primary Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Graham Tate Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Lisa Thompson Diocesan Schools Representative Committee Member Expected
Lucia Jayne Turner Nursery Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Samantha Walker Primary Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Lisa-Anne Westwood Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Sarah Whittington Special School Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Phil Williams Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected