WARNING: If you are seeing this page the template cannot be found, the system will continue to function in text mode.


History



Navigation


Meeting attendance

Thursday, 27th February, 2020 4.00 pm, Schools' Forum

Venue:   Committee Room 3 - 3rd Floor - Civic Centre

Contact:    Shelley Humphries
01902 554070 Email: shelley.humphries@wolverhampton.gov.uk
 

Meeting attendance
Attendee Role Attendance
Daryl Asbury Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Kirsty Banks Academies Sector Substitute Substitute External Member Expected
Barry Bond Special School Sector, governor Representative Chair Expected
Rachael Brown Pupil Referral Unit Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Ian Browne 16 - 19 Education Representative Committee Member Expected
Linda Campbell Substitute External Member Expected
Amarjit Cheema Academies Sector Substitute Substitute External Member Expected
Debbie Clarke Early Years (PVI Sector) Representative Committee Member Expected
David Cooke Substitute External Member Expected
Louisa Craig Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Ben Davis Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Jon Dovey Primary Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Gary Gentle Substitute External Member Expected
Fiona Gillespie Substitute External Member Expected
Trisha James Substitute External Member Expected
Susan Lacey Nursery Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
James Ludlow Secondary Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Carroll McNally Diocesan Schools Representative Committee Member Expected
Ian Moore Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Jeremy Parkes Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Karen Preston Academies Sector Representative Vice-Chair Expected
Bhaksho Raj Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Zoe Rollinson Primary Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Stephen Smith Primary Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Graham Tate Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected
Lisa Thompson Primary Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Lucia Jayne Turner Nursery Sector Governor Representative Committee Member Expected
Samantha Walker Primary Sector Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Sarah Whittington Special School Headteacher Representative Committee Member Expected
Phil Williams Academies Sector Representative Committee Member Expected

 


© modern.gov